Sweet Potato
AboutLinksStuffEntries

________________________________________________________________________________________
Tuesday, April 17, 2012 | 7:28 PM | 0 Atasinchi
what did you see above :s::s: yeah ! im very annoyed with this stupid ahmoi :r::r: i am damnly mad at her . you know why :s::s: it is because she gave me so many works to do . its fine if she gave me a work to do but the things that im mad of was she asked me to do HER JOBS ! soooooo SHIT :r::r::r::r::r:

well , im not her servant so why must she gave me all her works :s::s::s::r::r::r: i have been patient with her for about 2 months dude :x::x: its feel like in hell here :r::r::face66:

yeahh ! the RED one is HER , and the WHITE one is ME . the DEVIL and ANGEL :r::r::r: well , this is a note for her :


ATTENTION : E****R

HEY AHMOI ! KAU JGN INGAT KAU TUA , AKU TAK BERANI NAK SOUND KAU DEPAN-DEPAN :s::s: KAU JGN TRY BUAT AKU NAIK ANGIN , KALAU TAK KAU YG KENA NANTI . MEMANG TIME TU , KAU AKAN RASE MENYESAL BUAT AKU MARAH . BODOH PUNYE AHMOI :x::x::x::maki:

now , i feel released . pfttt ! supid ahmoi :r::r: aku akan pastikan kau tunduk dekat kaki aku nanti . macam nie :65::65::65::65::y: haha . kite tengok dulu macam mana . die buat aku HOT , aku bagi die HOTT SIAL PUNYE :r::r::r: haha
PAST FUTURE


_______________________________________
◕ Disclaimer ◕


Holla ! Its Aena here. Thanks for visiting my blog. Do follow me :)
Thanks Pretty and Handsome
_______________________________________
◕ Shout Here ◕


_______________________________________
◕ Sing Along ◕


_______________________________________
◕ Big Claps ◕

Basecode : Ana Min- Ji
Template : Sya Syahirah
Header : OneWifey
Tutorial : OneWifey
BestView : Google